Small Apartments For Sale in Red Sea, page 268

6,893 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,754,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with smart, open-plan design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    studio 50 m_fully finished _El Hegaz_3year install

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    50m_Fully finished–El Hegaz Road_install36month

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,327,846 EGP

    Your Slice of Paradise Awaits at Storia del Mare!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    74,445 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Invest 77m_Fully Finished Front of Best Way_Cash

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PREMIUM HURGHADA HOME

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PREMIUM HURGHADA HOME

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,869,000 EGP

    Modern Comfort at CLAN –Stylish 1Bedroom Apartment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Stone Heights — Modern Living in Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,602,498 EGP

    Modern Studio with Pool View in Atlantis Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    66,702 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,477,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with smart, open-plan design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,948,000 EGP

    Aprt88m_Private Garden with a Pool View_OldKawther

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,954,177 EGP

    Your Dream Beach Home in Hurghada – Move in Today!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    79,389 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    Smart Investment & Relaxing Garden View Apartment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,341,800 EGP

    ORO Beach – Your Gateway to Seaside Serenity

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,680,000 EGP

    Apart70m+10m garden_fully finished-Install24Months

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,976,000 EGP

    Bright Studio & Main City View at La Mora, Arabia

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,565,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with smart, open-plan design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,016,000 EGP

    Modern Living in the Heart of Magawish CLAN Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,963,500 EGP

    Aprt 77m_fully finished_El Hegaz Road +20%Dis cash

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    Aprt 63m_ green contract pyament35% install36month

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Sea View 1BR at Hayat Beach Resort Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Perfect Location, Perfect View Your Home in Hurgha

    Homes Bay logo image

    The Grand Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,015,000 EGP

    1BR Sea View Apartment for Sale in Clan Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    studio 50 m_fully finished _El Hegaz_3year install

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm