Small Apartments For Sale in Red Sea, page 272

6,893 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Furnished 1 bed for sale in Intercontinental

    My Real Estate logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,312,000 EGP

    عرض خاص علي وحدة 72متر في هب ريزورت مقدم تعاقد 35%

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,797,200 EGP

    Your Dream Home at Trivana with a Privet Garden

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    64 sqm

    43,706 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    1 BR Apartment In Breeze Soma Bay Sea View Forsale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    119,277 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,915,248 EGP

    Luxurious Studio with Pool & Garden Views

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    76,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious Pool-View Studio in Boka Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,022,760 EGP

    The Luxury Lifestyle in Stone Heights Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    61,888 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,625,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Scandic Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    47 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,079,419 EGP

    Sea Light, Hurghada For Sale 1-Bedroom Apartment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sea Light Arabia, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    56,658 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    New Release in Trivana Magawish Road Airport Road

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    79 sqm

    38,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    استديو 58م - تسليم فوري - 50% مقدم - تقسيط علي سنة

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Ready to move in

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    61,346 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Apartment in Trevana Magawish with 25% downpayment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Great Offer at Holidays Park 25% Cash Discount

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Looking for your perfect sanctuary on the Red Sea?

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    132,926 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,505,500 EGP

    Your Spacious Apartment and Garden Awaits!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    43,277 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,624,000 EGP

    Own Your Slice of Trivana Starting from Just 2.6M

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    61 sqm

    43,016 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,312,000 EGP

    one bedroom for sale Hurghada Hub Resort

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Stunning Sea-View Studio / Heart of Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Edelma, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    Apartment in Trevana Magawish with 25% downpayment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    64 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,790,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Sea Views

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    182,714 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,140,000 EGP

    Fully furnished spacious 1 bed in Selena Suites

    My Real Estate logo image

    Selena Bay Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    59,080 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,646,000 EGP

    25% down payment and pool view in Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,680,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment with Garden in Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    64 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    1 BR - Apartment In Makadi Heights Prime Located

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm