Small Apartments For Sale in Red Sea, page 267

6,893 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    63 sqm_ fully finished_ pool view_3year install

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,934,000 EGP

    Modern Studio Apartment – 1st Avenue North Side

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,417,750 EGP

    Stylish 1-Bedroom with Dual Views in Iconic Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    48,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Studio50m_discount for cash20%_green contract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    8,804,000 EGP

    Storia Del Mare – Your Panorama Sea-View Apartment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    110,050 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,485,000 EGP

    Your Seaside Escape Awaits Studio in Lagona Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,145,000 EGP

    Lagona Resort – Hurghada – Don’t Miss This Deal

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,744,102 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment with Partial Sea View – Cala

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    82,245 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,795,000 EGP

    Start your investment from the moment you sign

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    69 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,871,000 EGP

    Studio 60m_ deliver12/2025-Install 24Month_Seaview

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    31,183 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,010,000 EGP

    Stylish Poolside Living in Marina Palace, Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Marina, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    55 sqm

    36,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    IBIZA Where Coastal Serenity Meets Great Design

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,145,000 EGP

    Pool view 1 bedroom apartment with terrace

    My Real Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    41,381 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,456,729 EGP

    Modern Studio with Street View – Lunar Project

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Felfela St., Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    67,779 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,692,000 EGP

    Lagona Resort – Hurghada – Your Dream Studio

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,740,000 EGP

    2nd-Floor 1-Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,115,000 EGP

    Furnished pool view apartment in Aqua Palms

    My Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    40,673 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Invest Now in a Panorama Sea-View Studio on the Re

    Homes Bay logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,356,000 EGP

    Where Serenity Meets Sophistication Ibiza, Al Ayha

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,251,150 EGP

    Lunar Project Hurghada – 1 Bedroom Apartment

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Felfela St., Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    63,450 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Modern 1-Bedroom City-View Apartment in Ibiza

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Sea view apartment for sale in Juliana Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,162,000 EGP

    La Mora Studio Main City View Stylish & Convenient

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet – 37 m² | Hayat Beach Resort

    Premium

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Beach Front, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Baywest Valley Apartment – Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    145,121 EGP/sqm