Small Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 21

919 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,623,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    61,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West | RTM

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,625,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location. 20% discount, 10-year installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,205,000 EGP

    Apartment with finishing and ACs in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    42,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment, Lowest Price Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,837,500 EGP

    Apt with landscape view behind Mall of Arabia

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Great Deal In Kayan Compound Next to Grand Heights

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    90m Penthouse in Kayan October near Mall of Arabia

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    65,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity at The Hillage / Azha Zayed

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Old contract 2022 Park view studio in zed phase

    Brokers Hub logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Madar’s First Studio Launch in Old Zayed Area

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    61,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in The Hillage Zayed Prime loc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    98,717 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in The Hillage Zayed Prime loc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in The Hillage Zayed Prime loc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Catchy Price Perfect Apartment in PSR in Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Catchy Price Perfect Apartment in PSR in Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Catchy Price Perfect Apartment in PSR in Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment In Installments Belle Vie

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm