Small Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 20

919 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Azha new project in the heart of Sheikh Zayed 5%DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقه 85 م متشطبه للبيع قلب الشيخ زايد بمقدم 600 الف

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Hillage by Madar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    Resale Zed Towers apartment finished with ACs

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    38,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    Ready 90sqm apt in lived compound, immediate deliv

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Exclusive limited-time deal with easy installments

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    91,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished an apartment for sale near Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    44,318 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,837,500 EGP

    For sale RTM ,fully finished, with prime location.

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic Resale 1BR Apartment Ready to Move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment with 5%DP only 10y instilments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Prime Apt Fully Finished | 5% DP Installments 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    81,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,531,127 EGP

    Studio with garden with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    75,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,513,501 EGP

    Studio with lowest Down payment with installment

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    72,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,308,566 EGP

    Studio with lowest Down payment in zed west

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,849 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقق مميزه في الشيخ زايد تشطيب كامل

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    penthouse in Kayan Fully Finished Ready to Move-4Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    2bdr + G Finished in kayan 90m under price market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ PRIME 1-BED APARTMENT_ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    112,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقه داخل كمبوند ادرس الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في كمبوند ادريس الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio prime location at ZED West Sheikh Zayed

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch price, Apartment in Hyde Park next Khamayel

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Karmell

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment view lake for sale near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished With ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm