Small Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 173

13,686 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    finished lowest price apt villas view PHNC resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with Kitchen and ACs.

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    154,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,847,000 EGP

    1BD with a sea and pool view at affordable price

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    59,839 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة 90م للبيع سوبر لوكس كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    A Prime Investment in the Heart of SomaBay

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,306,000 EGP

    Prime Location in ElAhyaa District

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Own your seaview unit now in the Tourist Promenade

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Touristic Central St., Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    A great opportunity in Miska Soma Bay limited-time

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,720,000 EGP

    Limited-time offer: 20% discount

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Golf Town-Marina Edition, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    181,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio with garden overlooking Clubhouse in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,519,300 EGP

    studio apartment 5sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,160,000 EGP

    1 bedroom sea view apartment at Stone Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,516,345 EGP

    1Bedroom Apartment 61sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    57,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,998,193 EGP

    Studio 52Sqm Sea view ready to move in

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    96,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,267,495 EGP

    studio apartment 46sqm garden &street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    71,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,914,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Premium Location - Mark Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,323,375 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment at Hurghada Heights Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    68,625 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,201,660 EGP

    Sea view studio| ORO Beach resort, Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    58,212 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,026,375 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Florenza Khmasin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    55,025 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90م غرفتين استلام فوري واجهه جانبيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 50 متر مربع في الهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,075,390 EGP

    studio 445 SqM in Marvento Beach Resort in hurghad

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    68,342 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    1Bed 80m With Best Location & Price Beside OWEST

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,875 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة 70 م – للبيع – الحي 13 الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sawary Towers a genuine in

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    58,441 EGP/sqm