Small Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 169

13,686 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,534,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو 45م بالB8 مجموعة 87 استلام خلال عام

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    78,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,507,500 EGP

    For Sale apartment with garden Palm parks

    Remax Westway logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    83,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    installments over 8 years Apartment in Hyde Park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • Yaru

    Launch price:

    3,024,450 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Yaru new capital Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,205,000 EGP

    Apartment with finishing and ACs in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    42,733 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,724,696 EGP

    Studio apartment, 81 sq m, in Saray, Aylan Phase,

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    33,638 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished 90m+ ACs, Sea view, Lowest Down payment

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Studio For Rent In Al Rehab

    AQARY For Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for sale at Hyde Park, Old Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • Oro

    Launch price:

    3,762,027 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ava Mina Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,Oro New Capital

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in O West, prime location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,887,525 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    112,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,905,590 EGP

    Prime location Fully Finished Facing North

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,079 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,998,555 EGP

    Ready‑to‑Move Studio in Arabia

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    76,895 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,135,610 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نور 82 متر بالتقسيط علي 13سنة

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,434 EGP/sqm

  • The Pearl

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Safwa Urban Development
    Al Daqahlya,New Mansoura,The Pearl New Mansoura

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment, Lowest Price Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED CHALET IN SOMABAY FULL SEA VIEW !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Over 10 Years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    117,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL LAUNCH PRICE UNIT1BD +AC'S BY ORA SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE, SESVIEW CHALET 1BED WITH LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • Kardia

    Launch price:

    3,711,507 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Capital Link Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Kardia

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 78 meters – Madinaty B12

    East House logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,086,000 EGP

    First row apartment directly on the Nile, fully fi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Cairo Nile Maadi, Athar El Nabi, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    2

    1

    62 sqm

    49,774 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الأهرام 90 متر – تحميل قديم منطقه ص

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    APT for sale near the sea with installments 5

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • Selena Bay

    Launch price:

    6,428,865 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palma Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Selena Bay Resort

    1 - 3 Beds