Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in The Estates

17 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT+GARDEN | LAKE+LANDSCAPE VIEW | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ 3-BEDS + NANNY'S _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Estates Residences Below market

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    98,101 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ 3-BEDS + NANNY'S _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • The Estates Phase Two

    Launch price:

    15,875,300 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,The Estates

    2 - 7 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN | LANDSCAPE VIEW | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ PRIME LOCATION _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT+GARDEN | LAKE+LANDSCAPE VIEW | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price prime location The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    117 sqm

    34,188 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High End apartment +garden 177sqm over 10 Years

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    177 sqm

    22,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartments fully finished with Acs over 10 y

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    91,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Estates Residence by SODIC

    Flip logo image

3

    4

    188 sqm

    117,021 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High End apartment +garden 177sqm over 10 Years

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    177 sqm

    22,598 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High End apartment +garden 177sqm over 10 Years

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    177 sqm

    22,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,125,000 EGP

    with 1m DP. ready to move Apt.+8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    117,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment for Sale in The Esta

    Flip logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm