Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in South Dahshur Link, page 3

59 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كومباوند بالم باركس ٢٢٢ متر سعر لقطه

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    56,306 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كومباوند بالم باركس ١٥٣ متر دور اول موقع

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    ground apartment For Sale In Palm Parks - Eastern

    Blocks logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully finished Apartment In Palm parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof for Sale in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    102,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    For sale Appartement at Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

3

    2

    235 sqm

    69,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

3

    3

    236 sqm

    60,805 EGP/sqm