Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in New Heliopolis, page 5

171 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Best Price of Ground Apartment Ready to Move in

    Premium

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own in Sodic East with 0% Down, 10 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Sodic East Apartments with 10 Year Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    97,656 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Sodic East Apartments, Zero Down Long Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    92,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartments in Sodic East, No Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    99,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartments in Sodic East No Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Move Soon to Sodic East with Zero Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    92,024 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,540,000 EGP

    Limited offer on 10 years finished Apartment 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,540,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY OWN APARTMENT IN SODIC ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    179 sqm

    75,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    finished ground apartment resale ready SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    FINISHED apartment villa view resale ready SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    garden apartment FINISHED on club resale SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    garden apartment 157m resale finished in SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    facing north apartment resale finished sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    31,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,321,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale |Sodic East - DP & Installments

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ground Floor Apartment in SODIC Eastown

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    108,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    resale rtm apartment view villas SODIC EAST 160M

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    GARDEN apt 2br resale finished prime loc SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    CORNER FINISHED APT RESALE IN SODIC EAST PRIME LOC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    28,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    finished resale apt ready prime location SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment resale sodic east finished on landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,791,000 EGP

    FINISHED apartment resale prime loc in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    29,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale in Sodic East Phase OAK finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    28,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,893,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3BR apt Sodic East resale fiinsihed

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    64,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    lowest price in SODIC EAST apartment ready to move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    61,200 EGP/sqm