Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in New Heliopolis, page 3

171 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Best Price of Ground Apartment Ready to Move in

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden ,High End Finishing , RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For Sale Finished By Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    96,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Roof Finished For Sale Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    99,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds Finished For Sale Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Over 9 Years New Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Beds Over 9 Years New Launch By Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apt Facing North Resale Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3bedrooms in Sodic East Resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Aaparment in Sodic East Resale Finished 2 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in sodic east

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms early delivery at sodic -1.5% dp -10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Rady to move apartment at sodic east 1.5% dp only

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at soic east early delivery- 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    111,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2 bedrooms- early delivery- 1.5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms fully finished at sodic-delivery 1 year

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms fully finished- prime location-10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    104,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms early delivery at sodic east- 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    111,940 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished open view Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMD EARLY DELIVERY-FULLY FINISHED - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    112,107 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FULLY FINISHED AT SODIC EAST - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    124,378 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS - FULLY FINISHED - SODIC EAST - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE 3 BEDROOMS- SODIC- PRIME LOCATION - 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY UNIT FOR SALE AT SODIC - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 2 BEDROOMS - EARLY DELIVERY - 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    96,899 EGP/sqm