Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 46

7,419 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,190,000 EGP

    Own Finished APT+AC's prime view Mins of AUC INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    70,692 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move at Eastown

    clear scope logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Carnel Park New Giza.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price-Apartment With Garden -Prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مباني 2016مسجله يوجد جراج منطقه السادسه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abd Al Razak Al Sanhouri St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rovan views 360°

    Launch price:

    5,001,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    EPD
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Rovan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    great deal on a fully finished apartment for sale

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Double View Landscape Apartment

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 126 M - Fully Finished - Service Vip

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2 BEDROOMS FOR SALE READY TO MOVE

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Courtyard Compound - SODIC

    DMG logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    66,115 EGP/sqm

  • The Island Marina 5

    Launch price:

    13,084,615 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Fully Finished Apartment Direct On Landscap

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Roseville View Pool

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Installments 10Y = High End - Corner - Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    9,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,999,999 EGP

    189m Penthouse For Sale In Eastown SODIC Near AUC

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    132,275 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, Heliopolis Thawra & Almaza St.

    Property Network logo image

    Emarat Dobat Almaza, Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Zomra East

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Nations Of Sky
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Zomra East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, District 16

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,277,000 EGP

    ريسيل- اقل مقدم شقه في الكومباوند برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,231 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale at eastown sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    108,372 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mivida Crescent - Super Lux

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse apartment for sale in galleria moon

    I-Zone logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • Celebration West Beach

    Launch price:

    3,987,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Celebration West Beach

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds at zed west

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,350,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in the square

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    50,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida Avenues Pool View

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    120,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Premium Apartment for Sale – Zamalek

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mahmoud Azmy St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds at zed west

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • Verona Boutique

    Launch price:

    6,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Verona Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds