Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Cairo Festival City, page 3

84 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in very Prime Location & Luxury Living

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Ready To Deliver CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale in CFC MOVE NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux Finished and Furnishing Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    99,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | 3 BR Panoramic View For Sale | F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Over 4 Years 10% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Deliver For Sale Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 2 Bedrooms For Sale At CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Ready To Move In

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale At CFC Over 4 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Deliver For Sale Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    lowest price-apartment-for sale-cfc-finished-rtm

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    146,496 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 191 square meters,

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    141,361 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,999,999 EGP

    Apt for Sale in CFC | 165m | Semi Furnished

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    4

    165 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo 3 BEDS DELIVER NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    4 bed apartment with prime view for sale in CFC

    CBE New Homes logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 216 SQM With prime view in CFC

    CBE New Homes logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with 80 sqm Garden in CFC at abest price

    CBE New Homes logo image

2

    2

    175 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 140 sqm for Sale in CFC

    CBE New Homes logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City**

    Apex Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    125,925 EGP/sqm