Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Water way

28 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Water Way

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    122,065 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    171sqm fullyfinished open view @ water way 1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    99,415 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    3bds fullyfinished prime loc @ water way 1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    94,610 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    28,046,696 EGP

    Apartment for Sale RTM Fully finished front of AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    136,149 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Under market price-finished with ACS-Ready to move

    East wing logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    88,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    205m premium finishing prime location @ waterway

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    70,731 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Fully Finished Apartment in Water Way

    A+ Property logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    101,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in Waterway The View

    DOT HOME logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in Waterway The View

    DOT HOME logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    199 sqm

    65,326 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,150,000 EGP

    Apartment With Acs & Kitchen In Water way

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    71,464 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,400,000 EGP

    Waterway Compound | Fountain View Apartment |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    106,451 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    2BRModern Apartment for Sale in Water Way Compound

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    101,226 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready To Move, Private Garden APT

    why solutions logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    279 sqm

    107,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished with kitchen appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    88,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden ForSale Best Price Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    140,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 beds view lake Modern New Finishing

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    117,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    For sale MODERN Renovated Apartment view landscape

    Premium Homes logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR Apartment for Sale – Water Way,

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    MODERN Newly Renovated Apartment private Garden

    Premium Homes logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    finished 3 bed apartment for sale in The waterway

    Premium Homes logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice Apartment 4Bedrooms WaterWay Prime View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern finished apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    91,124 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 250m For Sale 3Bedrooms Prime Location

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

2