Resale Apartments in Giza, page 58

1,613 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale ground 2BR apartment ready to move | DP 4.4

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price 150m in joulz for quick resale

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Finished LOWEST 3BRapartment resale finished SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    69,127 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT FINISHED READY IN PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price 150m in joulz for quick resale

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED READY PALM PARKS LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

4

    4

    236 sqm

    55,084 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,290,000 EGP

    Resale– Lowest DP in Club Extension, prime view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,483 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT Karmell Sodic resale finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,694,540 EGP

    For Sale Fully Finished Apartment 178m Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 195m Ready to move Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 173 sq m, Lake Front Compound,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED TYPICAL FOR SALE IN PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,694,540 EGP

    For Sale Fully Finished Apartment 178m Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,609 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,145,000 EGP

    apartment in o west early delivery resale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    26,880 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Resale Tulwa O West 150m finished

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,410,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اقل سعر غرفتين فالمرحله التانيه برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    75,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    resale | 233 m with immediate receipt, less total

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    32,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale | 3BR Skyloft the lake phase RTM | DP 5 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price 150m in joulz for quick resale

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price 150m in joulz for quick resale

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,163,620 EGP

    163 sqm Apartment with Panoramic View in Zed Tower

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    86,893 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price 150m in joulz for quick resale

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    Resale–Unmatched price open north view great deal

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,076,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment open view RTM | DP 5.5 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT PRIME LOC 108M RESALE RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm