Resale Apartments in Giza, page 50

1,600 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment prime location under market price

    The Way logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    resale apartment first floor prime location

    The Way logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    68,653 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground with garden ready to move behind mall arabi

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    51,094 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Resale | Immediate Sale – Lowest Price Apartment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,483,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale for sale in Rivers New zayed O 5Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,358 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Rare: Resale 165m Apartment l Delivered l MV Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    Resale Zed Towers apartment finished with ACs

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    38,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Prime Garden Loft in Solana Del 2027 Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    46,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Resale in Lagoon Phase 3.1 dp

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apart Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,470,000 EGP

    prime location apartment in vye sodic resale ready

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,603,000 EGP

    view landscape apartment resale ready in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    ready to move 143m resale apartment in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    SODIC VYE apartment fully finished ready resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale Garden Terrace Apartment in Club Park Ext

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    75,454 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Valeria October, ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

    Villaria, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    RTM Duplex In Villaria Beside Icity October

    Selection Code logo image

    Villaria, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    23,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,470,000 EGP

    ready 3br resale apartment in VYE sodic open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET resale apt ready view landscape VYE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,496,854 EGP

    2BR Serviced Apartment in Twilight New Giza

    Homescout logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    143,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale Delivered Apartment - Open View - MV Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m2 - Landscape and Lake View - RTM

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale I villa garden corner 205 m garden 105 m

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Beach Residence \ Resale\ Apartment 173 M \ Phase1

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    69,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,502,100 EGP

    Prime Pool-Facing Residence with Open Views

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    101,788 EGP/sqm