Resale Apartments in Giza, page 53

1,613 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment In owest Lowest Over And Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    65,811 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Zed West Resale 165sqm Park View Prime Ready

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    VYE Sodic Resale 108sqm Apartment 2BR Prime

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    VYE \ Resale \ Ground W Garden \ Delivered

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    42,156 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,170,000 EGP

    Apartment for sales Lowest Price in Zed Towers

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    36,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    prime location resale apartment ready in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,532,601 EGP

    At Zed Apartment Fully finished with low price

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    73,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Zed West 165sqm Apartment Park View Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    46,527 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment Resale..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Resale ready to move apartment for sale by Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    50,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment Resale owest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse with private location RTM

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    33,877 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale Lowest Price for Apartment in Zed Towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    ready resale apartment finished in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ريسيل سعر الطرح الاول بدون اوفر في one33

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    39,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Vye Resale 2 bedrooms with open greenery view

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Resale VYE Sodic 120m Apartment 2BR greenery view

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    ready apartment under market resale in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو مفتوح بحرى دور اول اسانسير

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished standalone Villa In Solana .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    72,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,666,000 EGP

    New Zayed Opportunity with 5% Down

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    76,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,676,000 EGP

    Studio In Dejoya For sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    49,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    apartment resale ready on landscape view vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,932,900 EGP

    Apartment 190m in Keeva under market price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment Resale owest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm