Resale Apartments in Giza, page 46

1,600 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt+ACs Resale in Alkarma Kay F Finished Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale apt 120m in Tluwa finished ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apart full finish resale-3BR-in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3BR + Maid Resale | O West | Garden & Open View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apart full finish resale-3BR-in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In O West Finished Del 1Y Over 5Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BD In Owest Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,262,666 EGP

    Solana New Zayed 198m + Garden ORA Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    46,781 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,170,010 EGP

    Resale apt 140m fully finished with AC and kirchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    36,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Resale In Zed Over 6 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,728,265 EGP

    ZED Towers 213m Duplex + Garden46m Finished + ACs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    3

    213 sqm

    55,062 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    2BR 105m finished+ACs+Kitchen open view in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    47,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3 Bedrooms Zed West Resale Cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Wide View Apartment 3 Bedrooms Zed West RTM Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds With Maid Room Zed New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    205m Ready Apartment O West | Full Finish Now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,317 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Move Now 205m O West | Prime Unit + Extras

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,317 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 205m O West | Prime Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    46,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Move Now 205m O West | Prime Unit + Extras

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,317 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready 205m O West | Best Opportunity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,512 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,148,768 EGP

    Apartment 129 m Price is less than market In Zed

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    70,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,614,000 EGP

    Studio in Installments in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    71,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment amazing view sun capital

    Remax The Address logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    33,236 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Studio FullyFinished in Village West

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Village West

3

    3

    149 sqm

    78,523 EGP/sqm