Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 71

4,111 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,577,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Under Market Price With Instal

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,891,478 EGP

    Apart sale below market installments in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    43,616 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Hyde park New Cairo Apartment Prime Location

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    68,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    with acs apt infront of AUC resale waterway view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Best View & Under Market Price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    29,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Very Prime Location Resale Fifth Square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    1 Min from agora mall, 2 Min from sodic east town

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    27,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,999,999 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Village Gate | 150

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    99,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED ground apartment under market lake view1

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    90,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Prime Location Delivery 2026

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,775,000 EGP

    Best Deal Apartment with Flexible Payment Plan

3

    2

    156 sqm

    11,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale At L’avenier

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale Prime Location & under Price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale at a special price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment for sale Eastown Ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment at Green Square Alahly Sabbour

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    SEMI FURNISHED ground apt on landscape VILLETTE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 3 Bed Directly On Landscape 160

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    2 bed Apartment with Lowest down payment at alaire

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    great opportunity resale 2BR | RTM | REGENTS PARK

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,088,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Delivery 1 year Prime location

    Skyline logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Best View & Under Market Price.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,499,999 EGP

    Apt for Sale in Hyde Park | 100m | Ultra Lux

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    74,999 EGP/sqm