Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 76

4,111 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    20,811,600 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    115,620 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Resale APT Finished At Special price in M.V RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AURORA 240 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    97,916 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    PRIMELOCATION APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished With ACs

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    91,401 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale APT Fully Finished Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE AURORA PRIVATE GARDEN

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 156m Ready to Move Fully Finished Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    95,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH INSTALLMENTS GOLF VISTAS

    VERKKINS logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    103,428 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment View landscape Water Features with A/c’s

    West Field logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    70,930 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,582,500 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Life Compound, Shorouk City

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    46,136 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Front-facing - fully equipped - elevator available

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Direct View Overlook

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,548,082 EGP

    113sqm Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,248 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Apartment resale fully finished prime location

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    95,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE PRIME LOCATION IN FOURTEEN GOLF

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 188M Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    67,021 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,244,450 EGP

    Apartment 111m | Prime View | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    20,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale APT Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    10 minutes from North 90

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Rahim St., El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    111sqm Apt | Best Quarter | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    22,522 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Resale 2 bed in zed east with prime location

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    67,129 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Ready to Move Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    110,400 EGP/sqm