Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 150

4,111 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with Clubhouse View – Taj Sultan

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    APT FURNISHED-ACS LOWEST PRICE! RESALE PRIME VIEW!

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    92,948 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    apt188m lowest price sky condos rtm resale on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    67,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment resale rtm on view in villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    183 sqm

    101,092 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – South Investors

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    direct landscape apt rtm resale PHNC lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    50,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Fully Finished - Resale- Delivered

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    75,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,020,000 EGP

    Apartment 0% down & 10-year plan

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    100,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    apt lowest Down Payment rtm resale finished on viw

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Waterway New Cairo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    68,527 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden – New Cairo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    33,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    lowest finished apt on view resale rtm villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    under market rtm apt resale facing north finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET rtm apt open view in villette resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM apartment 180 m for resale - Al-Ahly Sabour

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale finished studio prime location - Hyde park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3Beds Apartment |Lowest Price + Installment

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    apt resale 2BR 138m rtm fully finished villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished resale apart, with garden / Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,220,900 EGP

    Own your Haptown Park View

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    68,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View Villas 3BR - Resale - Ready To Move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    apt finished direct on lake resale rtm lowest pric

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm