Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 122

4,111 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic resale lowest price RTM finish

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3 bed Apt for sale in Green Square Prime Location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    2 bed Apt for sale in Green Square ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Last resale apartment+garden-3BR-lowest price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    3 Bed Apartment Resale-RTM view lagoon - Villiette

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,011,100 EGP

    own your apartment with garden resale- best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    53,195 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    primium unit 235sqm in regents park 4 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    80,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    for sale apartment at hyde park prime location

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 BR ready to move | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own now in a prime location in the Golf area in Ne

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 BR ready to move | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment, 3Bed , full Landscape view , for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the most prestigious compounds o

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    415 sqm

    33,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BR+Installments|DP 8,800,000 Cash

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    46,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Ready to move - Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    A **prime resale duplex apartment**, **360 sqm**,

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    72,784 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    If you’re looking for a real deal inside Privado

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    51,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Resale apartment delivery 2026/INST, Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price on market-apartment+corner garden-RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Finished+AC's &Ready to move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment + garden - the lowest price -3BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,407,500 EGP

    Apartment RESALE With Lowest Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment - Resale - New Cairo - 3BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Under Market pricel Dulpex ready to movel L'Avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    5

    245 sqm

    29,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,299,821 EGP

    1BR Apt CrescentWalk |83 sqm| Priced Below Primary

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    112,046 EGP/sqm