Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 125

4,111 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Sodic Villette - Resale

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla View, on the Maadi Rin

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    56,682 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    33,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    3BR-Ready to move-New cairo-Fully finished-Resale

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    under market resale apartment in MV open view rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Special View _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    50,531 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Furnished resale apartment + ACS RTM in Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, Crystal Plaza projec

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2BR Resale in Hyde Park for sale with Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 BR ready to move | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 BR ready to move | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,193 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    RESALE APT +Garden Finished With ACs Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    74,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio Resale In Cleo|DP2,850,000 Cash+Installment

    Merak Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,211,022 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    54,628 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Best Price in Sodic - Apartment 160m Resale - RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3 Bedrooms Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    30,904 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3 Bedrooms Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    30,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla View, on the Maadi Rin

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale in the heart of New Cairo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm