Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 116

4,111 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment 199m for resale Mountain view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    60,804 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    22,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,603,000 EGP

    First floor apt -for sale -in city gate-finished

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    64,104 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    24,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Room for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ring Ro

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    23,456 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Towers, Nasr

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    3 BED apartment resale lowest price Sodic Villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxurious finishing With kitchen and air con

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Towers, Nasr

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    on lagoon Ground Apartment finished rtmPHNC resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    57,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Towers, Nasr

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    22,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - Phase Origami

    Bond & Key logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,450,000 EGP

    Premium Semi-Finished Apartment resale in eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    73,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    21,495 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale 2BED Direct lake SODIC Villette V Residence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale 1BED apartment at Sodic Villette VResidence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    89 sqm

    94,382 EGP/sqm