Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 114

4,111 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale Lowest Price & Largest Apt prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment in Mountain View Club Park –

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    45,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment on installments -180m -Villiette

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    77,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN Heliopolis bedroom

    Digital State logo image

    Abd El Aziz Fahmy St., Triumph Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Cash Resale Apartment in Capital Gardens

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    29,951 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,038,275 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment for Sale in Shalya

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    241 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Quick Sale-Resale Apartment at Half Price-187m

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Finishing - RTM Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in distrect5 semi finished

    Massar logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,211,816 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Aliva, 115m², 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    54,015 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Immediate delivery apartment at an unbea

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden RTM Less than its price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in One Katameya Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden RTM -lowest market price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 3 Bedrooms Ready to move Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apartment-RTM–3BR-open view.

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price -Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, a unique opportunity

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale – Lake View Residence 2 – New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    103,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment in Mountain View iCity – Ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    For sale: Lowest-priced apartment in Narges Villas

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Omar Makram St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,979,980 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in a Prime Location NorthFacing

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    57,499 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,128,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment with Installments | Wesal El Shorouk

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    13,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm