Registered Apartments For Sale in Nasr City, page 6

181 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه ٢٥٠ متر المربع الذهبي شارع الفريق محمد ابراهيم

    Al Farik Mohamed Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حي السفارات – مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sabeel Al Moameneen St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع– امتداد الطيران المنطقة الأولى مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    27,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مسجله شهر عقارى فى المربع الذهبى

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the First District, 215 sqm

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    34,418 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ultra super lux finishing Nasr

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Methak St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200 sqm off Abbas El Akkad Stre

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 200M for sale in First District

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ismail Al Kabbany St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اسماعيل القباني المنطقة الأولى مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ismail Al Kabbany St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in a very prime LO

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Faheem St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City prime strategic LO

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Mahmoud Saleh Abu Zaid St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – إنبي للبترول – شارع إبراهيم أبو النجا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Ibrahim Abou Al Naga St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مسجله نصف تشطيب ٢٠٠م بالمربع الذهبي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Darwish St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اول سكن بالقرب من مدرسه المنهل مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فاخرة بالمربع الذهبي – مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Nasr City Ninth District View

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة مسجلة شهر عقاري في قلب مدينة نصر موقع اس

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    For Sale | Residential Apartment – Nasr City (8t

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nagaty Serag St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    For Sale | Architectural Masterpiece – Makram Ebei

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية لن تتكرر بالمنطقة السادسة – بيع سريع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohammed Al Maqref St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 240مستويين للبيع في مدينة نصر

    sherwoods property logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدًا للبيع بمساحة ٢٥٠ متر، دور أول بمدخل

    Al Farik Mohamed Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فاخرة دوبلكس بالمربع الذهبي مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزةشارع مكرم عبيدمدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فندقية فاخرة المربع الذهبي مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Samir Morsy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm