Registered Apartments For Sale in Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida

128 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – أرض الجولف

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mahmoud Kotb St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    27,419 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 185m Apartment with Open Garden View

    Good Deals logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    34,594 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious 225m Apartment in Prime Heliopolis Area

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Hafez St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    230m Apartment for Sale on El Horreya St.

    Good Deals logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    17,750,000 EGP

    360sqm Apartment for Sale by Baron Palace

    Good Deals logo image

    Hassan Sadek St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    3

    360 sqm

    49,305 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Horeya St. 170 M² Extra super lux

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Horeya St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    مكتب إداري للبيع دور أول بمصر الجديدة بقرب المحكمة

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    1

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Bright 120m Apartment Facing Garden in Ard El Golf

    Good Deals logo image

    Mokhtar Al Masry St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    37,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Immediate Sale Heliopolis

    clear scope logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Registered Finished Clinic 2 Rooms El Hegaz

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 230 sqm Apartment in Korba, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 230 sqm Apartment in Korba, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    530m Super Lux Apt on Beirut St with 3 Master room

    Good Deals logo image

    Beirut St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    5

    525 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    240 sqm Luxury Apartment Near Heliopolis Club

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Zahabi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Prime 150m Apartment with Palace Views in Korba

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a beautiful View

    Remax 360 logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Merryland Last Floor

    Good Deals logo image

    Ghernata St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    49,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Registered apartment for sale, super deluxe finish

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Tayseer St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale – Heliopolis

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Main Street Apartment, Heliopolis

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Al Sayed Al Marghany St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في قلب مصر الجديدة - شارع أحمد تيسير الرئيسي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

2

    1

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في مصر الجديده بمكان راقي و مسجلة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Al Srour Al Bakri St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    أجمل إطلالة بالمرغني دبل فيس وجهة بحرية غيرمجروحة

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Ahmed Al Darderi St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 175m Corner Apartment in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

2

    1

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 280m Registered Apartment in Ard El Golf

    Good Deals logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm