Registered Apartments For Sale in Hay El Maadi, page 2

53 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Apartment on Maadi Corniche

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    1

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Registered Apartment with ACs

    Good Deals logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    186 sqm

    36,021 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 300m Finished Apartment in Maadi Street 1

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 106, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt 215m for Sale Degla Maadi Street 199

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    38,372 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment super lux for sale at maadi sarayat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 sale in a prime location at maadidegla

    Home Realtors logo image

    Street 212, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished ground floor front of CAC D

    Fine Art House logo image

    Street 210, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Modern Flat For Sale - Sarayat Maadi Prime Locati

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment for Sale - Zahraa Al Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux apartment for sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment +Roof for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 198, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    273 sqm

    22,344 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    29,249 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161 متر بزهراء المعادي

    Miami for Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    27,950 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 345م في زهراء المعادي قرب اوسكار ماركت

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in new maadi

    Home Realtors logo image

    Tunis St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    414 sqm

    15,700 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 260 sqm Flat for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Luxurious 245m Furnished Apartment in Mohandessin

    Good Deals logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    33,673 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في سرايات المعادي

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    VIP Smart Home with Private Garden Zahraa El Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه علي النيل كورنيش المعادي 150 m

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment - Amazing View for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 213, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    385 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Modern 230m Luxury Apartment in Zahraa Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    31,521 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi - Cairo - Egypt

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sarayat Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Brand New Flat 360SQM in Prime Location

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm