Ready To Move In Chalets for Sale in Egypt, page 9

3,786 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    12,812,500 EGP

    A Ready To Move With Garden In Hacienda West

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    116,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Premium ready to move chalet for sale Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (لازوردي - سيدي عبدالرحمن) 90 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lazorde Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Ain Sokhna, Telal Village

    Town River logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Bay Asia , Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,200,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet at a bargain price in Marassi

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    151,401 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Kai Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Ready To Move Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    7,442,000 EGP

    Chalet 3_Bed Ready to Move _Sea view @RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    62,016 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1_Bed Ready to Move _10% DP @RAS ELHEKMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet pool view immediate delivery

    Selective logo image

    Marseilia Beach 1, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    1

    75 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious finishing with a prime location and view

    Selective logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Prime location fully finished rtm no installments

    Selective logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    192,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    chalet under market price in marassi marina west

    ERE logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    179,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished READY TO MOVE under market price

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Naia Bay, Ras El Hekma, RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع اطلاله بحريه فالعين السخنة 110م

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,895,000 EGP

    Ready to Move: Finished Chalet at Naia Bay

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    95,518 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet | 10% DP | RTM | Koun Ras Elhekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    64,761 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    6,282,000 EGP

    110 sqm Fully Finished Chalet in Koun – RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    57,109 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet at North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,380,000 EGP

    Stylish Roof Chalet with Terrace & Prime Location

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    66,056 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    شاليه بمرحلة الاهرامات دور ال 11 بفيو ممتاز عالبحر

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    الحق اخر شاليه بالسعر القديم صف اول جاهز المعاينه!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    شالية روعه 110م اطلاله بحري بالكامل مرحلة خوفو

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm