Properties For Sale in Taj City Under 5 Millions EGP, page 2

350 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,527,969 EGP

    156m apartment bahari VIP view of landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    9,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Taj City Madinet Masr Studio For Sale With Garden

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    59,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    apt + 217m garden in front of marriott,installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City Lake Park with Private

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

studio

    1

    68 sqm

    50,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    studio for sale at Taj city Phase Lake Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    50,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,257,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apt176 STODA 1.2M DP or cash9

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,911,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City Club Said

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    48,887 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,641,420 EGP

    72m ground floor best entry Taj City investment

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    50,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,856,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with private garden in Taj City

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    53,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,689,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City compound

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    45,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio ready To move In Taj city-new cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Taj, a prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,328,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Prime Phase

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    57,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,298,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 58m View landscape limited

    Bright logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    56,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Studio Under Market Price In Taj City

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    48,046 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale TAJ City Lake Park 64M2 View L S

1

    1

    64 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments

3

    2

    130 sqm

    37,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Last double view apt half price directly by airpor

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio at Lake Park Studios Phase

    Remax 360 logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    50% discount studio + garden for sale on Suez Road

    Closer logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished&Furnished ready In Taj city

    Compound Hekaya logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished&Furnished ready In Taj city

    Compound Hekaya logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime view in Taj City special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Taj city lake park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm