Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 6

2,621 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,600,000 EGP

    Luxury townhouse in sheikh zayed for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    8,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa In VYE - RTM - DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    374 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,192,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed Next Arkan Plaza 12.4m or 1.1 DP

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    4,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Twin House in Patio Vera Shikh Zayed DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    8,163 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    The Hillage, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished With ACs Apt For Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند روضة زايد – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    2,100,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في ايتابا الشيخ زايد 394م+280م ارض

    Genova Investment logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    394 sqm

    5,329 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند روضة زايد – الحي ال12

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm