Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 4

2,622 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished + Ac's in Alkarma Compoud

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Open View in Zayed 2m DP over 12y-Cash 11m

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Open View in Zayed 2m DP over 12y-Cash 11m

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Open View in Zayed 2m DP over 12y-Cash 11m

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,702,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apart 70m Kayan Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    24,314 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Open View in Zayed 2m DP over 12y-Cash 11m

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apartment finished in Dejoya next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own now a standalone villa with a private swimming

5

    6

    361 sqm

    8,310 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    delivery apart 120 m+170 m garden fully finished

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished penthouse in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready to moveFor sale in Fay Sodic,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan, apt 125 sqm lowest price in Zayed.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm