Properties For Sale in Nyoum October Under 3 Millions EGP, page 2

88 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Studio in Porto October Compound Neyoum 6 October

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Studio 61m in Nyoum October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apt140m ready to move with DP2.7 Million,prime loc

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for Sale in Nyoum -Amazing View

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    777,000 EGP

    Villa 777K DP Only 25K Monthly INSTA 10.8M Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    2,072 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    STUDIO FOR SALE IN NYOUM COMPOUND 6 OCOTBER

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    sale finished studio in Nyoum October Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View only 100K DP/10Y or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move garden 330m (DP: 1.6M)Inst.

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5BR near Mall of Arabia -2.6M DP-Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    393,125 EGP

    Villa 261m , Quarterly 393K, Total Cash 11 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5Bed near Mall of Arabia -2.6m DP-18m Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt 130m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    sale finished studio in Nyoum October Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View-100K DP /10Y inst cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm