Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 900k EGP, page 40

998 properties
  • 25

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Premium

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    808,800 EGP

    90m² chalet for sale - Porto Golf Marina

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    8,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    شالية -120 متر - استلام فورى- متشطب مفروش

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet with Private Garden for Sale i

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor, prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Second floor, 2 million Egyptian pounds less than

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with private garden, 5 million

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000 EGP

    Villa in Bahr & Boul for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor, prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View ground floor chalet with a garden, o

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View ground floor chalet with a garden, o

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale | Mountain View Second Floor – Se

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    8,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    780,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    11,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    804,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Hyde Park

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,369 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    DP 680k=apt(150m) lagoon view 100% + 3 min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    4,533 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m² (finished and ready for handover)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    6,716 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    750K DP| Steps from the sea, chalet in marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    670,000 EGP

    lagoon in front of FullyFinshed Walk to the sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    6,979 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    675,000 EGP

    Walk to the sea, lagoon in front of FullyFinshed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    7,031 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    1st Row Crystal Lagoon Near Landmark Alamein Tower

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    DP 610K,chalet(150m+garden),on lagoon,3 min to sea

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    4,066 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 56 m - Kerir Resort Village

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Rhodes North Coast, Garawla, North Coast

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    16,071 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale finished in Telal El Alamein

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    4,814 EGP/sqm