Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 900k EGP, page 36

998 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Lowest Entry 1BR | Boulevard Modon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    731,000 EGP

    Lowest 5%DP Over10y Chalet Cali Coast Ras Elhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    5,801 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    600,000 chalet directly on the lagoon in Seashore

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    545,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR | Lagoon View | 545K DP | 8Y Installmen

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    545,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR | Lagoon View | 545K DP | 8Y Installmen

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,055 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    879,800 EGP

    chalet Rtm in Naia Bay with kitchen and low Dp

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    13,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    650,000 EGP

    95m² 2BR Chalet | 650K Down | 15-Year Plan

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    6,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    489,389 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Chalet in Azha without DP.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    3,422 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    660,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet pool View Facing Marssi price 6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    710,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet | Marina 8 – North Coast |

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    4,640 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    finished chalet foe sale from hyde park with view

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    13,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet AC & kitchen | 750K down pay

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet AC & kitchen | 750K down pay

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet AC & kitchen | 750K down pay

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    660,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet pool View Facing Marssi price 6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    492,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet with 492k per Q Ras al Hekma

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,936 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    492,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet with 492k per Q Ras al Hekma

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,936 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    492,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet with 492k per Q Ras al Hekma

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,936 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    492,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet with 492k per Q Ras al Hekma

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,936 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet AC & kitchen | 750K down pay

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast, 30% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    5,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    265,000 EGP

    Chalet finished AC & kitchen | 256K quarterly

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    2,789 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    شقه VIPعلي فيو رائع خطوات 2د للبحر دابل فيو 161متر

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    4,278 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    400,000 EGP

    Elegant Finished Chalet 400K Quarterly-10m Cash

    Premium

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,636 EGP/sqm