Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 900k EGP, page 37

998 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast, 30% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    5,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    652,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished North Coast 652K Quarter-15m Cash

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    4,346 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    730,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-BR Chalet Direct On The Lake in Marina 8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    4,834 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on the Sea in Mazarine .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,928 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    668,000 EGP

    Chalet view sea, down payment 668k, cash 6,740.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    668,000 EGP

    Chalet view sea, down payment 668k, cash 6,740.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    380,000 EGP

    last chalet Finished DP 380k or cash, 5,700.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet AC & kitchen | 750K down pay

    Premium

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    265,000 EGP

    Chalet finished AC & kitchen | 256K quarterly

    Premium

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    2,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet RasElHekma 850K D.P & installments10Y

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    شاليه 75 م للبيع قرية مارسيليا قبلى دورأول مفروش

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Resort, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    840,000 EGP

    Chalet 184m Finished SODIC 840K Quarter-24m Total

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    4,565 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished+Acs 500K Quarter-21m Total By ORA

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    U Apt corner unit view VIP location 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,726 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    750K DP| Steps from the sea, chalet in marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    4,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    720,000 EGP

    Sea + Lagoon View From Elevation 33m- VIP Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    5,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    425,000 EGP

    425K= First Row Lagoon + Sea View Elevation 33m

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    6,343 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    690,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Near Marassi with Invest in Marina 8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    chalet RTM3bed a view of Al Alamein Towers 700,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    4,375 EGP/sqm