Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 850k EGP, page 7

922 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    791,500 EGP

    fully finshed Chalet sea view with 5%downpayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    6,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    564,250 EGP

    485K DP = fully finished Chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    fully finshed Chalet sea view with 5%downpayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    5,449 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet with master bedrooms, double se

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    62 sqm

    13,709 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet on Sea in Ras El Hekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    13,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    626,700 EGP

    Fully Furnished Hotel Chalet in Fouka Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    7,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    774,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on the Sea in Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,528 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    By 600K DP. Own a Finished Chalet in Ras ELHekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale near Amwaj with a 40% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    very special price immediate receipt Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    very special price immediate receipt Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    very special price immediate receipt Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    170,000 EGP

    Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    772 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    For sale at the price of a chalet shot in Amwaj vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    For sale at the price of a chalet shot in Amwaj vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    115,000 EGP

    For Sale Amwaj Village, a very special penthouse c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    766 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Amwaj Lowest price ground floor chalet with privat

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    8,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,800 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Shore Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    9,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,800 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Shore Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    9,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,800 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Shore Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    9,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    very special price immediate receipt Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    very special price immediate receipt Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,172 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-BR Chalet Direct On The Lake in Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    4,834 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    840K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm