Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 850k EGP, page 6

922 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    650,000 EGP

    For Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma, KM 200, No

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    7,065 EGP/sqm

  • Sea View Phase 2 At North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jdar Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Sea View

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    8,369 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with sea view for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,303 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    760,000 EGP

    for sale ground floor chalet in mountain view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    8,260 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    510,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet For sale in Mountain View North C

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    5,543 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    851 EGP/sqm

  • The Village in Marassi By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Marassi

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Chalet

    127,500 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet for sale in mountain view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    192 sqm

    3,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    For sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    8,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    شاليه دور ارضي بجردن في مرحله كريت للبيع بسعر لقطه

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    8,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    680,000 EGP

    For Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,151 EGP/sqm

  • The Wave Plage

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Plage

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ground Floor Chalet with Garden in MV

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    شاليه دور ارضي بجردن في مرحله كريت للبيع بسعر لقطه

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    8,369 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    780,000 EGP

    شاليه بجاردن ف ماونتن فيو راس الحكمة استلام 4 شهور

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    8,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    155,000 EGP

    twin house for sale fullly finished mountain view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    1,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hills Beit Al Bahr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Beit Al Bahr

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Twin House

    157,500 EGP

    for sale town house pool view prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    1,016 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    108,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجردن لوكيشن مميز جدا مكيف بالكامل بحري

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    1,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    230,000 EGP

    توين هاوس لوكيشن مميز جدا متشطب و مفروش بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    155 sqm

    1,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    Mountain View ground floor chalet with a garden, o

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    797,000 EGP

    fully finshed Chalet sea view with 5%downpayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    5,903 EGP/sqm

  • The Greek Plage

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Plage

    2 - 4 Beds