Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 850k EGP, page 19

922 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Chalet NorthCoast 600K DP-7.5mCash

    Premium

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    5,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    707,846 EGP

    66sqm Studio | Lowest Price | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    10,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    first row on sea fully finished with ACS in modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    للبيع بفيو بانوراما على البحر مباشره فى ماونتن فيو

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    للبيع بفيو بانوراما على البحر مباشره فى ماونتن فيو

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    للبيع بفيو بانوراما على البحر مباشره فى ماونتن فيو

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    للبيع بفيو بانوراما على البحر مباشره فى ماونتن فيو

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    للبيع بفيو بانوراما على البحر مباشره فى ماونتن فيو

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    916 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,294 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View ground floor chalet with a garden, o

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm