Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 850k EGP, page 24

910 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    DP 800,000=apt+roof,(sea+lagoon)view,full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Sea View chalet enter AClass through Emirates gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    157,500 EGP

    Anchors Marina Chalet for sale 101m + 30m Ground

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    101 sqm

    1,559 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    400,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity for sale in Marassi Verdi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    236 sqm

    1,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    230,000 EGP

    chalet garden and pool view for sale Marassi Greek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    290,000 EGP

    views the yacht marina

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    1,933 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    1,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Two-Bedroom Apartment with Sea View in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden for sale in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    155,500 EGP

    شاليه 2 غرف فيو حمام سباحة للبيع مراسي فايا الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    1,413 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    440,000 EGP

    Rare Find: Fully Furnished Townhouse in Marassi Ve

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    460 sqm

    956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    800,000 EGP

    For sale: Finished penthouse in Jaya Compound, Ras

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Amwaj Lowest price ground floor chalet with privat

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    9,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    139,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    501 sqm

    277 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    very special price immediate receipt Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    very special price immediate receipt Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    3-floor first row villa, great sea view, equipped

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    2,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Launch price chalet, double view, full sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,368 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    668,000 EGP

    Chalet view sea, down payment 668k, cash 6,740.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm