Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 550k EGP, page 6

181 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • The Village in Marassi By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Marassi

    3 Beds

  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Shamasy, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Bianchi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • Sea View Phase 2 At North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jdar Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Sea View

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    410,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 410K, Cash 10 Million

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    Super deluxe chalet on the lagoon for sale with a

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    5,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    شاليه 65 م بسلفر بيتش بالساحل الشمالي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Silver Beach, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    380,000 EGP

    last chalet Finished DP 380k or cash, 5,700.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,470 EGP/sqm

  • Hills Beit Al Bahr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Beit Al Bahr

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    400,000 EGP

    Elegant Finished Chalet 400K Quarterly-10m Cash

    Premium

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    380,000 EGP

    last chalet Finished DP 380k or cash, 5,700.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    265,000 EGP

    Chalet finished AC & kitchen | 256K quarterly

    Premium

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    2,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    185,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in new alamin fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    1,681 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    شاليه 75 م للبيع قرية مارسيليا قبلى دورأول مفروش

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Resort, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • The Greek Plage

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Plage

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • The Wave Plage

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Plage

    3 - 4 Beds