Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 82

3,962 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own the Lowest-Priced 2-Bedroom Chalet Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Twin house corner First Row Lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    374 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    38,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Chalet + Pool Almaza Bay Homes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    221,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    89,273,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, first row on the sea in june sodic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    3

    267 sqm

    334,355 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    5,665,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View Resale inst. Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    37,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own the Lowest-Priced 2-Bedroom Chalet Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    2-bedroom apartment for sale directly on the lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    65,289 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    4,760,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Lowest Priced Lagoon-View Penthouse

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (أمواج - سيدي عبدالرحمن) 111 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Siela -North Coast kilo 57

    Property Network logo image

    Siela, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet, fully furnished, in marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Resale luxury chalet sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    RTM Direct Sea View Chalet Finished+ACs+Furniture

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale luxury chalet sea view under market price .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa In Ras El Hekma By Sodic ...

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime location chalet for sell with only 10% dp ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Oppesite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale luxury upper chalet 190m under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon fully finished Townhouse With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2 bed In Silver Sands Delivery 2026

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Resale luxury chalet sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    The Best Twin House 6TH Row In Silver Sands RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    55,952 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale luxury chalet sea view under market price .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Pool View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm