Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 81

3,962 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    9,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price| Silversands Chalet|Roof Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest 2Bed Ground Chalet at Mountain View North

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    92,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Chalet With Douple View in Seashore Ras ElHikma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    13,709 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    one story 1st row villa fully finished delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    7+

    380 sqm

    473,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 800k near the marina installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BR Villa for Sale in Stella Heights | North Coast

    Property Network logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    fully finished villa in Sodic - June - Sea view

    Inn Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    576 sqm

    15,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    53,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle 420m 5 master beds full sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    7+

    420 sqm

    126,190 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    27,055,600 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مدن) 145م - فيو حمام سباحة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    186,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,175,000 EGP

    Fully Finished delivered chalet in Stella heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    59,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    641,300 EGP

    Luxury 2-BR Chalet Direct On The Lake in Marina 8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    4,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    790,000 EGP

    Hotel APT Direct Sea View with Private Beach insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    21,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    190,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Standalone For resale - RTM /Almaza Bay

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    277 sqm

    685,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,854,965 EGP

    Chalet 91m | Lagoon View | Ground with Garden

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    119,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    CHALET FIRST ROW LAGOON IN MOUNTAIN VIEW FOR SALE

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Lowest Priced Lagoon-View Penthouse

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | Silversands Silver Town | Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,615,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ras elhekma project The Med

    D.Signature logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    44,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    For sale, a fully finished chalet in marina 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Marassi Marina Chalet | 2 Bedrooms +Private Garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    224,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale Chalet | Marassi Greek | 3 Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa V3B | Silversands |Rare Sea View Opportunity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    5

    346 sqm

    144,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,775,000 EGP

    Apartment | Marassi Lea |Pool View| FullyFurnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    141,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,709,017 EGP

    Jefaira |Chalet 2BR W Garden| Lagoon View| Over 7Y

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    128,670 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    8,221,000 EGP

    Chalet 114m for sale in Solari Ras El Hekma

    Remax Style logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    72,114 EGP/sqm