Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 48

3,997 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL ALERT - AT Project – North Coast

    Feeds logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    villa with view at north coast over 15 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    15,757 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    villa with view at north coast over 15 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    15,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,441,925 EGP

    100,000 Below Contract Price Chalet for Sale Safia

    Realtors logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    20,026 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,795,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse for sale in Evia Ras Al Hekma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Deliver Chalet for sale in Ras ElHekma over 7years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready chalet & F.F ,flexible DP NaiaBay RasElHekma

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,232,000 EGP

    Chalet Resale in Hacienda Bay Very prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    45,021 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    chalet finished+ACs (DP1.6M)Inst 10Y_Azha sea view

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    13,008 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (سيرينا) 85 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon view At low Price in Alamein |10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,850,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل مقدم شالية بموقع مميز فيو بول - ايفيا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Direct Pool View | Gaia, Ahly Sabbour

    Beltone logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    87,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View2.75M 10M Cash

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    13,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View2.75M 10M Cash

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    13,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View2.75M 10M Cash

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    13,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,045,000 EGP

    شاليه 60م بورتو جولف مارينا كاش 2,045,000 ج

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    34,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    وحده ارضى بجاردن بسعر 1,200,000ج كاش فى بورتو جولف

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    Chalet 85m² Sea View Finished with 5% over 8 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليهك 60م بأفضل سعر كاش|في الجولف

    Premium

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    First row chalet Ras El Hekma sea FF ACs RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار قوية لشقق 60م كاش

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار قوية لشقق 60م كاش

    Premium

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    وحده للبيع فى بورتو جولف بسعر 1,650,000ج كاش

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,550,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Mar Bay for sale installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    32,272 EGP/sqm