Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 47

3,997 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    44,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    26,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,709,000 EGP

    Offer 10% Downpayment Over 7YRS Installments

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    47,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Emirates Heights - North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Emirates Heights, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet 90m² in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    47,872 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    4,730,000 EGP

    Premium ready to move Town House over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    18,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina - North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,869,000 EGP

    وحدة ريسيل لببيع فى الحي اللاتيني ( سيتي ايدج)

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    55,329 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه لقطه فيو مفتوح على الاجون بسعر مميز جدا

    Premium

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,750,000 EGP

    Finished Beach Chalet Sea And Pool View Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Prime Location at Emirates Heigh

    Eastmark logo image

    Emirates Heights, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    chalet Furnished for sale in Emirates Heights

    Eastmark logo image

    Emirates Heights, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina - North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    26,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    41,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,813,300 EGP

    Finished chalet with garden & ACs in Mar Bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    34,136 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet in Amwaj 1.17M DP+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    11,700 EGP/sqm