Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 53

3,962 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    14,946,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet 160m Lagoon View Azha Sahel

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,412 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    16,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    101,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE CHALET SEA VIEW FINISHED OVER 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Own Your First Row Villa with 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    29,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Villa Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    136,574 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    For Sale !! Sea View Villa Fully Finished Over 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    106,796 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE CHALET SEA VIEW FINISHED OVER 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    18,100,000 EGP

    Own Your First Row Chalet with 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    113,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE WITH 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    21,200,000 EGP

    Own Your Sea View Fully Finished Chalet with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    111,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa Fully Finished With Over 10 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    15,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE WITH OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    101,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic View Chalet With Long Installment 10 Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,100,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE WITH OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Fully Finished With Over 8 Years .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE CHALET SEA VIEW FINISHED OVER 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View With Installment 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,888,790 EGP

    Rare Double View Prime Chalet With Flexable Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    134,534 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE CHALET SEA VIEW FINISHED OVER 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Finished First Row Villa with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    153,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Villa Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last Chalet Sea View With Long Installment 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Chalet With Long Installment 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale, Coral Hills Ras El Hekm

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Coral Hills, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    248 sqm

    42,338 EGP/sqm