Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 41

4,002 properties
  • 28

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    A stunning chalet for sale in Koun Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa for sale at north coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet for sale in Hacienda West

    property hills Elite logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,935,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Finished Chalet PoolView

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    32,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in Mazarine El Alamein

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    24,647 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    finished villa ready for showing at seashore

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,302,000 EGP

    Chalet 5% DP Over 11y Lagoon View Salt Ras Elhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    20,017 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (يود - رأس الحكمة) 85 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    chalet resale 49m with parking in zahra

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    A very special chalet in Naia Bay View Lagoon, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,490,200 EGP

    Double view chalet with sea and lagoon view ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    27,921 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (أكوا فيو) 78 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Aqua View Resort, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    115m² chalet directly on the sea, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet 80m Near Delivery Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished chalet 113 sqm double view over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    28,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,770,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3bed Chalet for sale in North Coast

    Property Hills Star logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,990,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet+Roof Delivery within monthes

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet+Garden in Hacienda West near June

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    17,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,230,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished chalet over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    19,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,390,000 EGP

    Last FF Ground 3Beds Chalet 110m RTM In Cali Coast

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    39,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Roof chalet, lowest price in Cali Coast 8 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Roof chalet, lowest price in Cali Coast 8 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Roof chalet, lowest price in Cali Coast 8 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Roof chalet, lowest price in Cali Coast 8 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Chalet 105m2 Lyv Ras Elhikma Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm