Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 38

3,997 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Premium

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden Cabin 100 sqm 9 years plan in Crysta MV.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden Cabin 100 sqm 9 years plan in Crysta MV.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden chalet in Lyv near Mountain View

    Property  Hills. logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished twin house with air condition

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    305 sqm

    6,557 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet Resale 50 sqm + Roof ready to move in zahra

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House 265m with DP 2M fully finished

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    7,547 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Seaside Chalet-low DP- Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    28,651 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Seaside Chalet-low DP- Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    28,651 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    chalet resale 39m + garden special price in zahra

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    39 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Seaside Chalet-low DP- Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    28,651 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Seaside Chalet-low DP- Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    28,651 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Seaside Chalet-low DP- Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    28,651 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    chalet resale 49m without installments

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Seaside Chalet-low DP- Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    28,651 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    sea view fitrst row fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,290,000 EGP

    Seaview Chalet At North Coast Only 4 Million Cash

    Selection Code logo image

    Sea View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    47,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    villa lagoon view fully finished with Dp4.7million

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    20,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    villa lagoon view fully finished with Dp4.7million

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    20,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    villa lagoon view fully finished with Dp4.7million

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    20,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    villa 280m finished,sea view with DP 4.7 million

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    16,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished 112 m² chalet with a sea view.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a chalet with garden 150m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet Only 4Million Cash At North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm