Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 37

3,997 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Down 150,000 +In front of the towers, Amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale in Jefaira with Lagoon View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 5%DP Over 10Yrs Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in New Alamein Delivery 2027

    Eastmark logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,791,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet Pool View Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    29,072 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Finished chalet next to Rixos

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    11,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View 10%D.P Over 8YRS Insta Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Roof Chalet 96m in prime location with 2M DP

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt with clear sea view & full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 10% Chalet Over 8Yrs Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,104,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Resale in Safia, Ras Al Hekma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    29,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,387,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Chalet Safia Ras Hikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,881 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a Fully Finished Chalet 180m DP 2M with ACs

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Gaia –Ras El Hikma-private gard

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    97,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House 265m with DP 2M Fully Finished

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet resale 41m in zahra ready to move

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    57,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Premium

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan garden chalet 98 sqm in Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm