Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 110

3,962 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 4BR Villa early deliver over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    381 sqm

    115,485 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 4BR Villa early deliver over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    381 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 4BR Villa early deliver over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    381 sqm

    81,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet ready to move at half price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet INST Over 9yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,100,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Get Chalet 7%DP Install Over9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    34,634 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    villa sea view early delivery in ras elheikma 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    7%DP Get Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Inst 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Hacienda Bay Golf First Row

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    363 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Chalet with installment 10 Years

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Receive now: 101 sqm finished sea view chalet, ins

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    23,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet 175m 3BR in Boulevard Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    148,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale Near Delivery Naia Bay 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    5

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma,

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Ready To Move With 10% DP

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    132,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Receive now: 101 sqm finished sea view chalet, ins

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    23,267 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    lowest price Chalet in the med on lagoon with dp5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Receive now: 101 sqm finished sea view chalet, ins

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    23,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    with Private Pool-Direct over Lagoon-Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    6

    325 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,216,850 EGP

    Live by the sea with a huge discount of 8 million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    9,506 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,580,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale | La vista Ras El-Hekma

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    111,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,530,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Resale Hacienda bay Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 4BR Villa early deliver over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    381 sqm

    125,984 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    RadyToMove FullyFinshed iconic SeaView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    5,617 EGP/sqm